wmffl

Username:

Password:

Forgot Password

Week By Week


NamePosNFLTeam12345678910111213141516Tot
Sean McVayHCLARBB56367262553672267
Nick FolesQBCHIBB0166611-11318-2067
Kyler MurrayQBARIBB15231617192132302116-11410303266
Chris CarsonRBSEABB14101169061190177
Tevin ColemanRBSFBB00000000
James ConnerRBPITBB01214610560030763
Devin SingletaryRBBUFBB11680003002208031
Danny AmendolaWRDETBB300000040020110
Odell BeckhamWRCLEBB0702820037
Brandin CooksWRHOUBB0400201138223121773
A.J. GreenWRCINBB10100750060080028
DeAndre HopkinsWRARIBB191013315114015111012204138
Henry RuggsWRLVBB001100000060017
Mike GesickiTEMIABB1176050011271314269
Tyler HigbeeTELARBB12031111120818149
Jake ElliottKPHIBB571453031463562569
Joey SlyeKCARBB115147111175861099101124
Buffalo BillsOLBUFBB142425415-350923141077
Carolina PanthersOLCARBB711148336415663371
DeForest BucknerDLINDBB410423605348313267
Dante FowlerDLATLBB250111231110018
J.J. WattDLHOUBB2712310473616721172
Demario DavisLBNOBB768422461177536684
L.J. FortLBBALBB11122505113401146
Danny TrevathanLBCHIBB514386263108445574
Tyrann MathieuDBKCBB623191310553101482192
Taylor RappDBLARBB12673677140
Harrison SmithDBMINBB45111126126421132575