wmffl

Username:

Password:

Forgot Password

Week By Week


NamePosNFLTeam123456Tot
Sean McVayHCLARBB56367229
Gardner MinshewQBJACBB1821017151182
Kyler MurrayQBARIBB152316171921111
Chris CarsonRBSEABB1410116950
Tarik CohenRBCHIBB0000
James ConnerRBPITBB0121461042
Devin SingletaryRBBUFBB11680016
Odell BeckhamWRCLEBB070282037
Brandin CooksWRHOUBB0400201135
DeAndre HopkinsWRARIBB191013315161
Henry RuggsWRLVBB001111
Emmanuel SandersWRNOBB60651431
Mike GesickiTEMIABB117605029
Tyler HigbeeTELARBB120311127
Jake ElliottKPHIBB571453034
Carolina PanthersOLCARBB711148334
DeForest BucknerDLINDBB410423629
Dante FowlerDLATLBB25011110
J.J. WattDLHOUBB271231025
Demario DavisLBNOBB7684227
L.J. FortLBBALBB1112250535
Danny TrevathanLBCHIBB51438627
Tyrann MathieuDBKCBB623191334
Taylor RappDBLARBB12673625
Harrison SmithDBMINBB451111224