wmffl

Username:

Password:

Forgot Password

Week By Week


NamePosNFLTeam12345678910Tot
Sean McVayHCLARBB554-12174027
Kyler MurrayQBARIBB1791071225021823123
Russell WilsonQBSEABB13213582924712408197
James ConnerRBPITBB06-2166201561
Royce FreemanRBDENBB05100266020
Sony MichelRBNEBB0660125181048
Raheem MostertRBSFBB021-100060026
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOUBB211215715111073
Chester RogersWRINDBB00060004010
Emmanuel SandersWRSFBB91805001614053
Dede WestbrookWRJACBB7011507021
Zach ErtzTEPHIBB272380111539
Kyle RudolphTEMINBB0100018171634
Chris BoswellKPITBB399101261116581
Jake ElliottKPHIBB6764711451060
Carolina PanthersOLCARBB6010122308454
Dawuane SmootDLJACBB20600303115
Ndamukong SuhDLTBBB220131200424
Chase WinovichDLNEBB130331010122
Dante FowlerLBLARBB6431211751352
Danny TrevathanLBCHIBB4913411753258
Damien WilsonLBKCBB834773374046
Devin McCourtyDBNEBB1166100363651
Jalen RamseyDBLARBB55876334
Harrison SmithDBMINBB101182647312366

© 1992-2019. This web site and all content on this site are property of the WMFFL and are intended for use by the members of this league and other interested parties. All content may be republished, in whole or part, as long as the original source is properly cited.