wmffl

Username:

Password:

Forgot Password

Week By Week


NamePosNFLTeam12345678910111213141516Tot
Sean McVayHCLARBB554-12174061672150
Kyler MurrayQBARIBB1791071225021823194686166
Russell WilsonQBSEABB132135829247124083131166236
James ConnerRBPITBB06-2166201506067
Royce FreemanRBDENBB05100266000060632
Sony MichelRBNEBB0660125181002004458
Raheem MostertRBSFBB021-10006000615164673
DeAndre HopkinsWRARIBB211215715111051781671127
Chester RogersWRBB00060004000010
Emmanuel SandersWRNOBB918050016140000280081
Dede WestbrookWRJACBB7011507004920036
Zach ErtzTEPHIBB27238011158171208295
Kyle RudolphTEMINBB010001817168811052
Chris BoswellKPITBB399101261116511181155122
Jake ElliottKPHIBB67647114510531357598
Carolina PanthersOLCARBB60101223084-14-419-162
Dante FowlerDLATLBB64312117513046441383
Dawuane SmootDLJACBB20600303120000320
Ndamukong SuhDLTBBB2201312004413314453
Chase WinovichDLNEBB130331010121320030
Danny TrevathanLBCHIBB4913411753258
Damien WilsonLBKCBB83477337403353161
Devin McCourtyDBNEBB11661003636552101579
Jalen RamseyDBLARBB558763470411060
Harrison SmithDBMINBB1011826473123279127103

© 1992-2020. This web site and all content on this site are property of the WMFFL and are intended for use by the members of this league and other interested parties. All content may be republished, in whole or part, as long as the original source is properly cited.