Player Stats


NameNFL TeamByeFF TeamGPtsPPGYardsTDsINTFumbles2pt
Jared GoffDET6AE510120.2150113000
Josh AllenBUF7TMC612020174517411
Bryce YoungCAR5MM59318.6157412200
Brock PurdySF8ANJ610717.83161615201
Joe BurrowCIN6RL58316.6140912310
Kirk CousinsLV13MM69616158014501
Trevor LawrenceJAC7OC69315.5155014400
Tyler ShoughNO8SOB68914.83154714530
Jordan LoveGB11ANJ68814.67169412411
Patrick MahomesKC5GW57114.2136610300
Matthew StaffordLAR11NT68414181511600
C.J. StroudHOU8GW68113.5179010120
Jayden DanielsWAS7NT45413.59727001
Drew LockSEA1122713.54354000
Lamar JacksonBAL13GW4521311117110
Caleb WilliamsCHI10RMO339138225100
Drake MayeNE11NOR67712.83164812721
Aaron RodgersPIT9AE67712.83150412511
Dak PrescottDAL14SOB67512.5171210501
Michael Penix Jr.ATL1144611.59496113
Jalen HurtsPHI10CRU5551110409300
Jaxson DartNYG8222113043000
Jacoby BrissettARI14RMO66210.33139910600
Carson WentzMIN6220102813001
Sam DarnoldSEA11RL5438.610687701
Geno SmithNYJ13OC6518.513787121
Tyler HuntleyBAL133258.334934000
Jameis WinstonNYG8CRU540810037510
Marcus MariotaWAS732483894000
Deshaun WatsonCLE11TMC6457.513707221
Tanner McKeePHI101772151000
Bo NixDEN106416.8310867322
Case KeenumCHI103175.673653110
Cam WardTEN96325.3310646401
Athan KaliakmanisWAS71552021100
J.J. McCarthyNYG8294.52711101
Malik WillisMIA6520410354431
Baker MayfieldTB10CRU31246803230
Kyler MurrayMIN64153.757552200
Daniel JonesIND13RL6223.6713455630
Justin HerbertLAC7618313095820
Jalon DanielsTB104112.756243500
Fernando MendozaLV13100510000
Mason RudolphPIT920010000
Kenny PickettCAR5200200000
Mac JonesSF8100-20000
Quinn EwersJAC710000000
Justin FieldsKC510000000
Joshua DobbsDET610000000
Joe FlaccoCIN610000000
Cole PaytonPHI1010000000
Tommy DeVitoNE11100320000
Nick MullensJAC7100-30000
Shedeur SandersCLE1110000000
Stetson BennettLAR11200220000
Tyrod TaylorGB11100-20000
Spencer RattlerNO810000000
Tyson BagentCHI103-3-14270300
Tua TagovailoaATL111-2-2340100
Andy DaltonATL111-2-200100
Cooper Rush2-4-22491410
Jack StrandATL111-4-4750110